Результаты “Поющий смычок-2019”

Результаты “Поющий смычок-2019”

Результаты Областного фестиваля-конкурса “Поющий смычок”

Школа Участники/ 

возраст

результат
ДШИ №1 Мальцева Диана 

12 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДШИ №1 Борисова Мария 

8 лет

Лауреат 3 степени
ДШИ №1 Попов Илья 

14 лет

Лауреат 3 степени
ДШИ №3 Доринова Карина 

9 лет

Дипломант
ДШИ №3 Смирнов Филипп 

8 лет

Дипломант
ДМШ №5 Масошина Ксения 

10 лет

Лауреат 3 степени
ДМШ №5 Масошина Екатерина 

11 лет

Лауреат 3 степени
ДМШ №5 Демидова Софья 

11 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДМШ №5 Кучеренко Мариам 

12 лет

Лауреат 3 степени
ДМШ №5 Юсов Илья 

14 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДШИ №7 Евдеева София 

9 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ДШИ №8 им. В.Ю.Виллуана Ларьков Пётр 

11 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДШИ №8 им. В.Ю.Виллуана Ушакова Марфа 

13 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДШИ №9 им. А.Д.Улыбышева Иташвили Эвелина 

11 лет

Дипломант
ДШИ им. Д.Д.Шостаковича Соболева Мария 

12 лет

Дипломант
ДШИ им. Д.Д.Шостаковича Сатюкова Екатерина 

7 лет

Дипломант
ДМШ №11 им. Б.А.Мокроусова Мамонов Егор 

10 лет

Дипломант
ДМШ №12 им.П.И.Чайковского Любимова Софья 

8 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДМШ №12 им.П.И.Чайковского Петрова Ольга 

12 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ДМШ №12 им.П.И.Чайковского Мартина Анна 

15 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДМШ №12 им.П.И.Чайковского Базанова Софья 

10 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ДМШ №12 им.П.И.Чайковского Попов Фёдор 

11 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ДШИ №14 Фотина Таисия 

7 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ДШИ №14 Бондаренко Полина 

15 лет

Дипломант
ДМШ №15 Макулова Варвара 

12 лет

Дипломант
ДМШ №16 Новикова Ярослава 

10 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДШИ им. 

А.И. Хачатуряна

Плешаков Матвей 

9 лет

Дипломант
ДШИ им. 

А.И. Хачатуряна

Абросимова Елизавета 

9 лет

Дипломант
ДШИ им. 

А.И. Хачатуряна

Курепина Мария 

10 лет

Дипломант
ДШИ им. 

А.И. Хачатуряна

Чернышова Олесия 

11 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ДШИ им. А.И.Хачатуряна Орлова Анастасия 

11 лет

Дипломант
ДШИ им. А.И.Хачатуряна Некрасова Анастасия 

15 лет

Дипломант
ДМО при НМУ 

им. М.А. Балакирева

Друзин Даниил 

15 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ДМО при НМУ 

им. М.А. Балакирева

Манская Елена 

9 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДМО при НМУ 

им. М.А. Балакирева

Заславская Лада 

12 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ДМО при НМУ 

им. М.А. Балакирева

Степанова Екатерина 

15 лет

Лауреат 3 степени
ДМО при НМУ 

им. М.А. Балакирева

Шорников Георгий 

10 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДМО при НМУ 

им. М.А. Балакирева

Лямина Валентина 

13 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ЦДМШ им.Скрябина Дзержинск Малай Валерия 

7 лет

Лауреат 3 степени
ЦДМШ им.Скрябина Дзержинск Малай Филипп 

10 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ЦДМШ им.Скрябина Дзержинск Щетинкина Елена 

12 лет

Дипломант
ДМШ № 2 

им. А.П.Бородина Дзержинск

Плеханова Веда 

14 лет

Лауреат 1 степени
ДМШ № 2 Балахна Ферапонтова Виктория 

10 лет

Дипломант
ДМШ №1 Бор Пичужкина Ульяна 

7 лет

Лауреат 2 степени
ДМШ 

им. М.А.Балакирева

г. Саров

Лебедева София 

9 лет

Дипломант
ДМШ 

им. М.А.Балакирева

г. Саров

Синицкая Дарья 

12 лет

Дипломант
Выкса 

ДШИ

Беспалова Елена 

12 лет

Дипломант